Saison 2006/2007

 

CDM Excellence

Pl

 Équipe

Pts

J

V

E

D

BP

BC

Diff.

Pén.

1.

 Paris Ouest

72

22

15

5

2

53

21

+32

 

2.

 ES Nanterre

68

22

14

4

4

49

22

+27

 

3.

 Antony Sports

60

22

10

8

4

46

34

+12

 

4.

 Police HS

51

22

8

5

9

30

29

+1

 

5.

 Jeunesse Balnéolaise

50

22

8

4

10

43

41

+2

 

6.

 Inter Paris 2

49

21

8

4

9

40

45

-5

 

7.

 Ternes PO

49

22

7

6

9

30

35

-5

 

8.

 ASO Arménienne

49

22

8

3

11

30

41

-11

 

9.

 Sainte-Agnès

48

22

7

5

10

35

42

-7

 

  10.

 Montrouge FC

47

22

6

7

9

20

33

-13

 

11.

 Sévrienne Portugais

46

22

6

6

10

29

32

-3

 

12.

 Portugais Antony

34

21

2

7

12

32

62

-30

 

 

CDM 1ère Division

Pl

 Équipe

Pts

J

V

E

D

BP

BC

Diff.

Pén.

1.

 Portugais Nouveau

80

22

19

1

2

67

18

+49

 

2.

 Desportives Clichy*

69

22

15

3

4

79

22

+57

-1

3.

 US Métro

61

22

12

3

7

43

31

+12

 

4.

 Courbevoie Sports

60

22

12

2

8

53

39

+14

 

5.

 FC Saint-Cloud

57

22

11

2

9

63

41

+22

 

6.

 Juventus Paris

52

22

9

3

10

57

47

+10

 

7.

 AS Castanheira

49

22

9

1

12

36

35

+1

-1

8.

 Café Aveyronnais

47

22

8

1

13

33

60

-27

 

9.

 FC Rueil-Malmaison 2

46

22

7

3

12

36

67

-31

 

10.

 FC Chaville

45

22

7

3

12

35

66

-31

-1

11.

 USM Malakoff

43

22

6

3

13

26

48

-22

 

12.

 CSM Puteaux

31

22

3

3

16

24

78

-54

-3

*En infraction avec les statuts de l’arbitrage

 

CDM 2e Division

Pl

 Équipe

Pts

J

V

E

D

BP

BC

Diff.

Pén.

1.

 Portugais Châtillon*

70

20

16

2

2

79

29

+50

 

2.

 CSM Clamart

66

20

14

4

2

69

27

+42

 

3.

 Consultants Systèmes

62

20

13

3

4

48

20

+28

 

4.

 AJSC Nanterre

56

20

11

3

6

44

46

-2

 

5.

 Racing Colombes

45

20

7

4

9

50

41

+9

 

6.

 Abeille Rueil 2

44

20

6

6

8

30

36

-6

 

7.

 Bon Conseil

41

20

6

3

11

35

56

-21

 

8.

 AFC Paris 6

38

20

5

3

12

34

50

-16

 

9.

 FC Champs-de-Mars

38

20

5

4

11

49

58

-9

-1

10.

 Courbevoie Sports 2

36

20

4

5

11

49

79

-30

-1

11.

 Jeunes Espagnols

30

20

2

5

13

25

70

-45

-1

12.

 Municipaux Antony

FG

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

*En infraction avec les statuts de l’arbitrage

 

 CDM 3e Division

Pl

 Équipe

Pts

J

V

E

D

BP

BC

Diff.

Pén.

1.

 Pouchet Paris

52

18

9

7

2

49

38

+11

 

2.

 Paris Ouest 2

52

18

11

2

5

50

28

+22

-1

3.

 FC Polonia

51

18

10

3

5

60

28

+32

 

4.

 Sainte-Agnès 2

48

18

9

3

6

33

26

+7

 

5.

 ASPTT Paris 16

47

18

9

2

7

49

34

+15

 

6.

 AS Batignolles

45

18

7

7

4

42

31

+11

-1

7.

 Amicale 92

36

18

5

3

10

34

60

-26

 

8.

 US Métro 2

35

18

4

5

9

26

44

-18

 

9.

 Consultants Systèmes 2

33

18

5

1

11

31

55

-24

 

10.

 AS Fontenay-aux-Roses

27

17

3

1

13

18

48

-30

 

11.

 RFC Malmaison

FG

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

12.

 Portugais Garches 2

FG

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

  CDM Coupe des Hauts-de-Seine

8e de finale

Abeille Rueil

(DHR)

2-1

ES Colombes

(DH)

Inter Paris 2

(Exc)

5-F

Portugais Antony

(Exc)

Paris Ouest

(Exc)

5-1

AJSC Nanterre

(2D)

GS Montrouge

(DHR)

4-3

AC Boulogne-Billanc.

(DHR)

Sèvres FC

(DHR)

1-0

US Meudon-la-Forêt

(PH)

FC Asnières

(PH)

2-3

Police HS

(Exc)

FC Didot

(PH)

2-4

ES Nanterre

(Exc)

Sévrienne Portugais

(Exc)

1-1

(2-4)

Desportives Clichy

(1D)

¼ de finale

Inter Paris 2

(Exc)

3-1

Abeille Rueil

(DHR)

ES Nanterre

(Exc)

2-0

GS Montrouge

(DHR)

Paris Ouest

(Exc)

1-1

(2-4)

Police HS

(Exc)

Sèvres FC

(DHR)

1-1

(4-3)

Desportives Clichy

(1D)

½ finales

Inter Paris 2

(Exc)

0-1

ES Nanterre

(Exc)

Sèvres FC

(DHR)

0-1

Police HS

(Exc)

Finale

ES Nanterre

(Exc)

3-3

(2-3)

Police HS

(Exc)

 

  CDM Coupe du District

8e de finale

Juventus Paris

(1D)

1-3

US Métro

(1D)

Montrouge FC

(Exc)

4-2

CSM Clamart

(2D)

Portugais Châtillon

(2D)

5-F

CSM Puteaux

(1D)

FC Saint-Cloud

(1D)

1-0

ASO Arménienne

(Exc)

Portugais Nouveau

(1D)

2-0

Courbevoie Sports

(1D)

Consultants Système

(2D)

3-4

Sainte-Agnès

(Exc)

ASPTT Paris

(3D)

1-3

Courbevoie Sports 2

(2D)

Ternes PO (Exc)

[Exempté]

¼ de finale

Courbevoie Sports 2

(2D)

0-2

Portugais Nouveau

(1D)

US Métro

(1D)

1-5

Ternes PO

(Exc)

Sainte-Agnès

(Exc)

2-2

(4-2)

Montrouge FC

(Exc)

Portugais Châtillon

(2D)

1-9

FC Saint-Cloud

(1D)

½ finales

Portugais Nouveau

(1D)

2-1

Sainte-Agnès

(Exc)

FC Saint-Cloud

(1D)

3-2

Ternes PO

(Exc)

Finale

Portugais Nouveau

(1D)

1-3

FC Saint-Cloud

(1D)